112 Villa Drive Westlake, LA 70669
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: SW LOUISIANA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS / Compass-Lc

  112 Villa Drive Westlake, LA 70669

Sold on 04/29/2026
$430,000 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
2,303
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/29/2026
Lot Size
0.33 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1997

Bought with
Robbie Ingle, Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R
Source
SW LOUISIANA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 11:50 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Source: Public, Natural Gas Not Available, Water Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Cable Connected
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 2,303 sqft

$ (+/-)
Feb 25, 2026
Price Changed
$430,000
-2%
-$7,500
Oct 13, 2025
Price Changed
$437,500
-4%
-$17,500
Aug 27, 2025
Price Changed
$455,000
-7%
-$34,000
Jul 14, 2025
Price Changed
$489,000
-1%
-$6,000
Mar 25, 2025
Listed
$495,000
-
-